Aanstellingen volgend weekend

datum naam S / Ass. tijdstip wedstrijd
09-Dec Ron Karremans Scheidsr. 21:30 Tigers Roermond – FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E.
zaterdag      
10-Dec Enne Vermeulen Scheidsr. 10:00 Westlandia JO16-1 – Barendrecht JO16-1
10-Dec Leon Odenkirchen Scheidsr. 10:30 ARC JO15-1 – Nieuwerkerk JO15-1
10-Dec Guus van Ekelenburg Scheidsr. 10:45 Noordwijk 2 – BVCB 2
10-Dec Louis Wagner Scheidsr. 11:30 Rijnvogels 2 – FC ‘s-Gravenzande 2
10-Dec Jan van Esch Scheidsr. 11:45 Graaf Willem II VAC JO17-1 – Meerburg JO17-1
10-Dec Nick van den Bos Scheidsr. 13:00 RKAVV JO17-1 – Concordia JO17-1
10-Dec Dennis Ammeraal Scheidsr. 13:15 HBS JO18-1 – Rotterdam United JO18-1
10-Dec Nick van den Bos Ass.scheidsr. 14:00 Hoofddorp SV 1 – Assendelft 1
10-Dec David Coenraads Scheidsr. 14:00 DHL 1 – SEP 1
10-Dec Marcel Smit Scheidsr. 14:00 VCS 1 – Vredenburch 1
10-Dec David van Dis Scheidsr. 14:30 Te Werve 1 – SV Madestein 1
10-Dec Ahmet Gök Scheidsr. 14:30 Rockanje 1 – Abbenbroek 1
10-Dec Antonio Gomes Scheidsr. 14:30 FC Oegstgeest 1 – Van Nispen 1
10-Dec Aniel Jhamai Scheidsr. 14:30 FC Oudewater 1 – RVC ’33 1
10-Dec Ron Karremans Scheidsr. 14:30 SVC ’08 1 – Berkel 1
10-Dec Omar Moussaoui Scheidsr. 14:30 RCL 1 – FC Aalsmeer 1
10-Dec Moen Parmessar Scheidsr. 14:30 KMD 1 – Duindorp SV 1
10-Dec Bas Persoon Scheidsr. 14:30 Vitesse Delft 1 – Concordia 1
10-Dec Ed Pieterman Scheidsr. 14:30 XerxesDZB 1 – SVOD ’22 1
10-Dec Roy van den Steen Scheidsr. 14:30 SC Feyenoord JO19-1 – Blauw Geel ’38 JUMBO JO19-1
10-Dec Joop Visser Scheidsr. 14:30 Hoevelaken 1 – Swift ’64 1
10-Dec Johan van der Wel Scheidsr. 14:30 Erasmus 1 – DUNO 1
10-Dec Mike de Bruijn Scheidsr. 15:00 Quick Boys – TEC 
10-Dec Vally Karagantcheff Scheidsr. 15:00 Stompwijk 1 – Nieuwkoop 1
10-Dec Stanley van Lith Scheidsr. 15:00 Spirit 1 – Strijen 1
10-Dec Remco Schul 4e Official 15:00 AFC – De Treffers
10-Dec Geert van der Meijs Scheidsr. 17:00 Beloften ADO Den Haag VR – Beloften SC Heerenveen VR
Zondag      
11-Dec David van Niel Scheidsr. 11:00 BMT 2 – Wanica Star 1
11-Dec Martin Koster scheidsr. 14:00 SSA HBC ’22 1 – Ria W 1
11-Dec Marc Kuijpers Ass.scheidsr. 14:00 Purmersteijn – SJC
11-Dec Gerrit  van Sprang Scheidsr. 14:00 FC Den Helder 1 – HSV 1
11-Dec Manuel Uijttewaal Scheidsr. 14:00 Dynamo 1 – Strandvogels 1
11-Dec Nick Poelenjee Ass.scheidsr. 14:00 De Meer 1 – Fortuna Wormerveer 1